Admin

Our Staff

Office Staff 
Lori Young,  Bookkeeper
Clare Becht , Attendance
Sonia Gomez-Ramos, Secretary
Cheryl Miller, Security Assistant
Latavia Cornick, Cafeteria Manager - 648-3929

Clinic
Heidie Humpf, Nurse 648-3927  - 

Kindergarten
Amy Borden -              Ext 52955
Kelly Brewer -             Ext 52956
Shannon Hoffman -      Ext 52957
Stephanie Johnson -   Ext 52937
Rita Jones
Pamela Smyth
Danielle Vivonetto

Grade 1
Tess Benson  -               Ext 52933
Heather Ferri -               Ext 52949
Kimberly Goodin -         Ext 52914
Meredith Halvorson -      Ext 52954
Shannon Major -            Ext 52938
Ellen Olson -                 Ext 52934
Lisa Zebley -                 Ext 52920


Grade 2
Crystal Barone -           Ext 52948
Anne Bianchi
Nicolle Collard
Jean Jones -                Ext 52945
Stephanie Johnson -     Ext 52937     
Olivia Martin -              Ext 52947
Jennifer Thibeault -      Ext 52946

Grade 3
Katie Boswell -              Ext 52923
Angie Cooper -              Ext 52944
Nicole Gravely -             Ext 52919
Marinda Kimidy -     Ext 52922
Shannon Major -           Ext 52938
Stephanie Seretis -        Ext 52951


Grade 4
Haley Bigelow -               Ext 52929
Shannon Nicoll -              Ext 52927
Meredith Miller -              Ext 52936
Lane Mueller -                Ext 52937
Casey Stewart -              Ext 52928   

Grade 5
Jody Collingsworth -          Ext 52930
Nicole DelGaudio -            Ext 52932
Natalie Garber -             Ext 52939
Emily Lyons -                   Ext 52926
Brianne Mingin -               Ext 52925
Ashley Mihelic -                 Ext 52938

Specialists

Marguerite Alley    strings
Carol Beach -     Music Specialist - one day
Annette Conley -   Ext 52952   Reading Specialist
Teresa Darnell -  Ext 52924  Gifted Resource Specialist
Annemarie Durkin - 648-3939   Library Media Specialist
Michelle Jenkins - 648-3932  School Counselor
Andrea Lambie - Ext 52949   ESL Teacher
Joshua Miller -     Ext 52915  PE Specialist
Cris Pelausa  -        Ext 52914  Music Specialist 
Tara Pfeifer -  648-3932  School Counselor - one day
Denise Ricketts - Ext 52949  PALs Specialist
Lisa Schliske -   Ext 52952  Reading Specialist - one day
Emily Shubert - Ext 52943   Art Specialist
Erin Szilagyi  -  Ext 52949  PALS Specialist
Megan Thompson -        648-3937              Instructional Technology Specialist
Meghann Tignor - Ext 83942    Speech Language Pathologist


Other Staff

Vanessa Arnette  general assistant
Stephanie Brown  kindergarten assistant
Pat Chesney permanent sub
Teresa Cochran kindergarten assistant
Sharon Craig PE assistant
Karen Crandall PE assistant
Michelle Crocker                                 PE assistant
Mary Cruz PE assistant
Patrizia Lo  Betti general assistant/PE assistant
Theresa Emborski kindergarten assistant
Leesa Gauthier special education assistant
Denise Gideon special education assistant
Karen Joynt kindergarten assistant
Tammy Jones head night custodian
Kelly Killingbeck special education assistant
Walter Land head custodian
Arnette Smith special education assistant
Janet Spitler kindergarten assistant
Gigi Tomchick library media assistant
Christina Whitney                               kindergarten assistant